Committee attendance

Audit and Governance Committee, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hannah Gostlow 2
Councillor John Ennis 1
Councillor Robert Windass 1
Councillor Steven Jackson 3
Councillor Sue Lumby 1
Councillor Matthew Webber 3
Councillor Michael Harrison 0
Councillor Paul Haslam 1
Councillor Alex Raubitschek 2
Council, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Hannah Gostlow 2
Councillor Mike Chambers, MBE 3
Councillor John Ennis 3
Councillor Robert Windass 2
Councillor Rebecca Burnett 3
Councillor Phil Ireland 3
Councillor Steven Jackson 3
Councillor Chris Aldred 3
Councillor Matt Scott 3
Councillor Trevor Chapman 3
Councillor Stanley Lumley 3
Councillor Jim Clark 3
Councillor Sue Lumby 1
Councillor Margaret Atkinson 0
Councillor Christine Willoughby 3
Councillor Richard Cooper 3
Councillor Sam Gibbs 2
Councillor Nigel Simms 3
Councillor Nick Brown 3
Councillor Pat Marsh 3
Councillor Ed Darling 2
Councillor John Mann 1
Councillor Matthew Webber 3
Councillor Pauline McHardy 3
Councillor Bernard Bateman, MBE 2
Councillor Michael Harrison 1
Councillor Stuart Martin, MBE 3
Councillor Graham Swift 3
Councillor Tom Watson 3
Councillor Zoe Metcalfe 2
Councillor Paul Haslam 3
Councillor Philip Broadbank 3
Councillor Norman Waller 0
Councillor Nigel Middlemass 3
Councillor Ann Myatt 3
Councillor Sid Hawke 3
Councillor Tim Myatt 3
Councillor Victoria Oldham 3
Councillor Andrew Paraskos 3
Councillor Alex Raubitschek 3
General Purposes Committee, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Ennis 2
Councillor Matt Scott 4
Councillor Sue Lumby 1
Councillor Richard Cooper 3
Councillor Sam Gibbs 1
Councillor Nick Brown 1
Councillor Ed Darling 4
Councillor Matthew Webber 1
Councillor Pauline McHardy 0
Councillor Paul Haslam 1
Councillor Philip Broadbank 3
Councillor Norman Waller 0
Councillor Tim Myatt 3
Councillor Alex Raubitschek 2
Licensing Committee, 1 meeting
Member Attendances
Councillor John Ennis 0
Councillor Robert Windass 1
Councillor Trevor Chapman 1
Councillor Sue Lumby 1
Councillor Nigel Simms 1
Councillor Ed Darling 1
Councillor John Mann 0
Councillor Pauline McHardy 0
Councillor Stuart Martin, MBE 0
Councillor Norman Waller 0
Councillor Victoria Oldham 1
Councillor Andrew Paraskos 1
Licensing Sub-Committee, 2 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Robert Windass 2
Councillor Sue Lumby 1
Councillor Victoria Oldham 2
Councillor Andrew Paraskos 1
Overview and Scrutiny Commission, 7 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Ennis 1
Councillor Robert Windass 4
Councillor Rebecca Burnett 3
Councillor Steven Jackson 1
Councillor Chris Aldred 4
Councillor Matt Scott 1
Councillor Sue Lumby 4
Councillor Margaret Atkinson 1
Councillor Sam Gibbs 4
Councillor Nick Brown 1
Councillor Pat Marsh 5
Councillor John Mann 3
Councillor Bernard Bateman, MBE 0
Councillor Michael Harrison 4
Councillor Stuart Martin, MBE 3
Councillor Tom Watson 4
Councillor Paul Haslam 2
Councillor Philip Broadbank 2
Councillor Norman Waller 0
Councillor Nigel Middlemass 4
Councillor Victoria Oldham 1